当前位置: 首页 > 本科生培养 > 教学通知 > 正文
13级地质6月5日下午《构造地质学》考试安排

序号

学号

姓名

班级

科 目

时 间

地 点

1

1002020136

吕鸿飞

资源勘查1104

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

2

1002030103

甘思琳

勘查技术1201

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

3

1009050231

杨浥尘

资源勘查1104

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

4

1102010424

乔剑

资源勘查1204

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

5

1102010428

刘锦华

资源勘查1104

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

6

1108020218

高杨家

资源勘查1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

7

1202030113

张俊

地质学1201

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

8

1202030221

黄发亮

地质学1202

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

9

201302030102

卢思宇

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

10

201302030103

李想

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

11

201302030104

李琴

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

12

201302030105

徐新蓉

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

13

201302030106

刘彦秀

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

14

201302030107

李瑶瑶

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

15

201302030109

郝杰

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

16

201302030110

温志伟

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

17

201302030111

黄伟林

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

18

201302030113

张宝乐

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

19

201302030115

曹福赐

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

20

201302030116

赵开清

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

21

201302030118

孙鸿儒

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

22

201302030119

王烁

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

23

201302030120

苏恺明

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

24

201302030122

曹津铭

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

25

201302030123

卿繁

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

26

201302030124

邱宽

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

27

201302030125

李有贵

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

28

201302030126

胡至华

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

29

201302030127

石桂鹏

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

30

201302030128

徐睿

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

31

201302030129

董桂城

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

32

201302030130

王聪

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

33

201302030131

曾晓军

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

34

201302030132

杨孙鹏

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

35

201302030133

彭泰鑫

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

36

201302030134

尹志

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

37

201302030136

杜洋

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

38

201302030137

冯天舒

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A108

39

201302030138

任重远

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

40

201302030139

龚汉渤

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

41

201302030202

金春颖

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

42

201302030203

李焕杰

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

43

201302030204

张旖旎

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

44

201302030206

白甜甜

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

45

201302030207

王豪

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

46

201302030209

石成蹊

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

47

201302030210

华庆德

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

48

201302030211

李楠

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

49

201302030212

吴西峰

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

50

201302030213

吕恒

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

51

201302030214

石章俊

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

52

201302030217

吕旭阳

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

53

201302030218

王强

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

54

201302030219

胡维鹏

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

55

201302030220

李世鑫

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

56

201302030221

罗洪翔

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

57

201302030222

郑江

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

58

201302030223

范荣睿

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

59

201302030224

冉茂睿

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

60

201302030225

张长敏

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

61

201302030227

李波

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

62

201302030228

贾小浪

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

63

201302030229

李纯洁

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

64

201302030230

张奇

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

65

201302030231

罗浩

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

66

201302030232

李见宇

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

67

201302030234

杨光磊

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

68

201302030235

刘晓宇

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

69

201302030237

黄梓桑

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

70

201302030238

祝嵩越

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

71

201302030239

朱碧波

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

72

201305010405

侯文

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

73

201305040112

刘泰然

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

74

201316020141

张铭坤

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

75

201316040126

边兆鑫

地质学1301

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

76

201316040128

赵宇新

地质学1302

构造地质学

6月5日16:20-18:00

思学A112

(责任编辑:张俊峰)